Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
860 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
690 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1