Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
100 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1039 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4980 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
85 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 657 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1498 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
560 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3