Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Paralimni, Republic of Cyprus

Paralimni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 12 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 040 000 € 20 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
880 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
470 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4