Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
990 000 €
6 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Genoa, Italy
Genoa, Italy
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
10
For Sale
750 000 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
790 000 €
7 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
672 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 380 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Arezzo, Italy
Arezzo, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
449 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
420 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
372 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 650 000 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2314 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 900 000 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1534 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
630 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
550 000 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
219 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
430 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1081 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
950 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
525 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
326 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
675 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
351 sq.m.
Plot Area:
865 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
740 000 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
615 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 950 000 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
456 sq.m.
Plot Area:
844 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
695 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
641 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
495 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
291 sq.m.
Plot Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
5570
5571
5572
...
6131