Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 940 700 € 8 780 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
805 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 9 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
602 100 € 5 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
660 000 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
689 000 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
710 000 € 5 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 230 000 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4