Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 202 400 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
736 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2560 sq.m.
For Sale
978 200 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
536 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 222 700 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
412 sq.m.
Plot Area:
542 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 481 900 €
7 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2589 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 851 600 €
5 660 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
953 700 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
958 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 137 700 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
407 600 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
138 600 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
314 400 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Plot Area:
557 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
581 100 €
4 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
435 500 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
451 400 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
733 600 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Plot Area:
148 sq.m.
For Sale
809 300 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1039 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
419 200 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
189 700 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 164 500 €
4 960 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
339 sq.m.
For Sale
681 200 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
940 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
465 800 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Plot Area:
284 sq.m.
1
...
5586
5587
5588
...
6131