Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
71 000 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
10
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
119 500 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
10
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
210 000 €
5 250 € / sq.m.
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
662 500 €
4 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat in the big city, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
22
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
175 300 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
490 400 €
4 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the spa resort, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
48 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the mountains, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
395 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Opatija, Croatia
Opatija, Croatia
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
5 910 € / sq.m.
Opatija, Croatia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
520 000 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Opatija, Croatia
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
360 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Icici, Croatia
Icici, Croatia
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
395 000 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
425 000 €
8 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
425 000 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
720 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
449 000 €
4 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
680 000 €
5 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Menton, France
Menton, France
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
600 000 €
7 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
755 000 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
5587
5588
5589
...
6131