Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
868 900 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 479 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 643 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
1 409 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
258 800 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
988 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4