Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 006 100 €
7 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Ajman, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Ajman, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
For Sale
14 090 400 €
470 € / sq.m.
Other at the first line of the sea / lake Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
30007 sq.m.
Plot Area:
31601 sq.m.
For Sale
98 600 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 626 300 €
20 € / sq.m.
Other in the suburbs Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
65535 sq.m.
For Sale
1 602 800 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Other in the suburbs Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
1218 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1480 sq.m.
For Sale
6 006 000 €
Other in the suburbs Pleven Province , Bulgaria
Pleven Province , Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
2 935 500 €
7 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lazio, Italy
Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 700 700 €
Other in the city center Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Plot Area:
1151 sq.m.
For Sale
1 092 000 €
610 € / sq.m.
Other at the second line of the sea / lake Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
1788 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5047 sq.m.
For Sale
1 996 100 €
14 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Lazio, Italy
Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
927 600 €
270 € / sq.m.
Other at the second line of the sea / lake Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
3400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1550 sq.m.
For Sale
1 526 500 €
7 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the suburbs, Lazio, Italy
Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 000 €
610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 911 300 €
House, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
923 300 €
Apartment in the city center, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 856 700 €
Apartment, San Donnino, Venice, Italy
San Donnino, Venice, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 600 €
Five-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
32 600 €
810 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat, Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Gorna Kula, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
30 800 €
340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
87 300 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
5616
5617
5618
...
6131