Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
500 000 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
660 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
502 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
145 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
197 000 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
870 000 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
95 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
170 000 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 500 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
310 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious four-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 950 000 €
4 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
635 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
950 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
190 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
370 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
950 000 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
77 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
130 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
230 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
6
1
...
562
563
564
...
6131