Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
150 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
390 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
55 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
695 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Cozy three room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
372 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 700 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Samos, Greece
Samos, Greece
Details
Area:
707 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1653 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
100 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
138 000 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
750 000 €
10 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
100 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece
Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
700 000 €
6 670 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
445 000 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
99 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
185 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
563
564
565
...
6131