Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 350 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the village, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
284 300 €
Apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
850 000 €
5 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 600 000 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
420 000 €
5 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Prague, Czechia
Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
930 000 €
5 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
6 900 000 €
3 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 980 000 €
6 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Mougins, France
Mougins, France
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
107 700 €
Apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
258 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Storey:
12
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
8 500 000 €
56 670 € / sq.ft.
Gorgeous apartment, Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
150 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
524 300 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
9 950 000 €
18 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
575 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
374 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 350 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Sintra, Portugal
Sintra, Portugal
Details
Area:
956 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
4 900 000 €
6 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
722 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4828 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
81 200 €
Apartment, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
700 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sintra, Portugal
Sintra, Portugal
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1299 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
235 900 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
1
...
5629
5630
5631
...
6131