Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
201 500 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
272 400 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 759 800 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5