Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
999 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
531 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
360 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
495 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 250 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
1114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
530 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
397 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
950 000 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
278 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
590 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
375 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 950 000 €
7 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
380 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
600 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
399 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
273 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
725 000 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
342 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
6 500 000 €
9 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
656 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
490 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
595 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
480 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
5634
5635
5636
...
6131