Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
66 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
87 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
68 500 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
14 702 500 €
30 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
476 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
89 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the spa resort, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
457 900 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
374 000 €
3 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 646 200 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1050 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
10 585 800 €
10 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1056 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1341 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
17 643 000 €
14 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1213 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
317 600 €
7 060 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
347 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
577 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
401 600 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
305 300 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
587 100 €
4 520 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
261 800 €
6 550 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
457 900 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5635
5636
5637
...
6131