Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
28 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 260 000 €
23 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
770 000 €
10 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
411 000 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Evian-les-Bains, France
Evian-les-Bains, France
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 380 000 €
9 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Marseille, France
Marseille, France
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
795 000 €
13 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Megeve, France
Megeve, France
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
695 000 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Evian-les-Bains, France
Evian-les-Bains, France
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
690 000 €
7 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
440 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lilly, France
Lilly, France
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
3 950 000 €
33 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
520 000 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lilly, France
Lilly, France
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 675 000 €
8 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lyon, France
Lyon, France
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
285 000 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
680 000 €
Four room flat, Tours, Centre-Val de Loire, France
Tours, Centre-Val de Loire, France
Details
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
808 000 €
7 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Bordeaux, France
Bordeaux, France
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
990 000 €
11 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Megeve, France
Megeve, France
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
298 000 €
Flat, Guyane
Guyane
Details
For Sale
2 150 000 €
24 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
950 000 €
11 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
4 000 000 €
22 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5636
5637
5638
...
6131