Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
428 300 €
House, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
43 700 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Tsarevo, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Tsarevo, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
41 900 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Cozy four-story apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
32 800 €
660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
38 100 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
29 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
For Sale
35 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
For Sale
30 100 €
970 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
For Sale
36 500 €
730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
33 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
For Sale
30 100 €
630 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
77 800 €
900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
For Sale
26 900 €
570 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
38 900 €
930 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
For Sale
108 500 €
4 930 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
22 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
70 700 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
65 100 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
78 900 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Other in the city center London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Area:
18 sq.m.
For Sale
766 100 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
30 600 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
1
...
5637
5638
5639
...
6131