Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 721 600 € 8 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
562 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 041 300 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
449 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 200 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
396 400 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 484 900 € 4 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 420 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 800 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
946 600 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
591 700 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 124 100 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
313 600 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 700 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4