Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
795 600 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1752 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
991 100 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
823 200 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
106000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
941 600 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
6 346 600 €
10 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
608 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 002 900 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
725 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 151 800 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Karlsruhe, Germany
Karlsruhe, Germany
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
527 sq.m.
For Sale
1 410 000 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
276 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1557 sq.m.
For Sale
784 600 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
68 400 €
570 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
870 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 300 €
240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
96 800 €
420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
233 sq.m.
Plot Area:
717 sq.m.
For Sale
702 800 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
610 000 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
64 900 €
650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
613 sq.m.
For Sale
687 600 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
941 700 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
386 700 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 410 400 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5674
5675
5676
...
6131