Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
756 400 €
5 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
882 600 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
573 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
882 600 €
5 620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
883 500 €
8 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
904 500 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 034 900 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 037 400 €
5 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 040 000 €
6 620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 050 900 €
6 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 241 100 €
6 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 304 200 €
7 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 304 200 €
6 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
189 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 325 200 €
6 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 472 400 €
7 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 506 100 €
8 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 506 100 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Golden Beach, Florida, the USA
Golden Beach, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
298 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1047 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 510 300 €
6 390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
237 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 745 900 €
11 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 758 500 €
9 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Surfside, Massachusetts, the USA
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 762 700 €
8 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Bal Harbour, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
5675
5676
5677
...
6131