Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
570 200 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
179 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 786 800 €
11 520 € / sq.m.
Other Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
453 800 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
290 900 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
219 sq.m.
Plot Area:
281 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
232 700 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
221 100 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
477 100 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
688 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
118 700 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
290 900 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 900 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 399 800 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
837 800 €
4 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
453 800 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
452 600 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
215 300 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
186 200 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
126 800 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
139 600 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
142 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
125 700 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
1
...
5676
5677
5678
...
6131