Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
4 791 700 €
Apartment in the city center, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 040 100 €
Villa, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
338 900 €
Apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 213 900 €
Villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
794 700 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, San Severino Marche, Italy
San Severino Marche, Italy
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 869 900 €
Villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 490 600 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Other Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 557 900 €
Other San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
For Sale
689 500 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Garda, Venice, Italy
Garda, Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 753 100 €
Villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
768 600 €
Villa, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 455 600 €
Villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 267 300 €
Villa, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 843 500 €
Villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 337 400 €
5 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 811 500 €
Villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 921 700 €
Villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 337 400 €
Villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 279 000 €
Villa in the suburbs, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
For Sale
2 512 700 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
1
...
5694
5695
5696
...
6131