Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 160 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
93 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
43 000 € 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
839 200 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4