Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
914 400 €
5 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 900 €
810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
162 800 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 129 700 €
5 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
721 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5718 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
171 100 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
82 600 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
667 800 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
347 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
837 700 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
984 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 362 700 €
10 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12537 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
699 800 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
264 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1338 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
423 400 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
112 200 €
Bungalow, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
213 200 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
212 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
400 500 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
One-story bungalow in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 640 000 €
10 400 € / sq.m.
One-story bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
588 100 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
1 176 200 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
288 200 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
481 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5727
5728
5729
...
6131