Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
185 100 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, North Bay Village, Florida, the USA
North Bay Village, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
530 100 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, North Bay Village, Florida, the USA
North Bay Village, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Plot Area:
637 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
167 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, North Bay Village, Florida, the USA
North Bay Village, Florida, the USA
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 750 000 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
587 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
89 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
217 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
55 000 €
420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the village, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1430 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
470 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Matulji, Croatia
Matulji, Croatia
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1432 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Fazana, Croatia
Fazana, Croatia
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
523 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
800 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Fazana, Istarska, Croatia
Fazana, Istarska, Croatia
Details
Area:
399 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
5
For Sale
850 000 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Fazana, Croatia
Fazana, Croatia
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 484 500 €
One-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 890 000 €
6 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
5 850 000 €
25 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Saint-Tropez, France
Saint-Tropez, France
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 475 000 €
6 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
8
For Sale
5 950 000 €
9 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
607 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 980 000 €
6 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Saint-Raphael, Provence, France
Saint-Raphael, Provence, France
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
For Sale
2 100 000 €
7 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
For Sale
6 500 000 €
21 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 600 000 €
21 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 500 000 €
16 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
1
...
5734
5735
5736
...
6131