Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
508 800 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 662 400 € 8 870 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
175 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
242 600 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3