Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
632 900 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
370 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
358 800 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6