Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
76 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
399 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
278 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
50 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3