Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
38 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
75 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
410 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
82 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
427 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1738 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4