Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 200 000 € 8 890 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
89 900 € 420 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
85 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
76 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
440 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
65 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2