Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
52 000 €
680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1822 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
58 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1856 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
89 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
896 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
99 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
142 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
208 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Other Savitaipale, Finland
Savitaipale, Finland
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
13 000 €
210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
96 900 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
60 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
75 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
89 500 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
189 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
125 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
285 000 €
3 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2430 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
170 000 €
4 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house by the lake, Taipalsaari, Finland
Taipalsaari, Finland
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9000 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
177 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
129 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1179 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
156 000 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kouvola, Finland
Kouvola, Finland
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
12 500 €
410 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
673
674
675
...
6131