Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
210 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
980 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
480 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
43 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4035 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6