Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 400 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3029 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 18 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2