Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
270 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6657 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
219 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Turku, Finland
Turku, Finland
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5382 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
95 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
72 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2077 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
123 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
148 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16006 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
40 000 €
420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Parikkala, Finland
Parikkala, Finland
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 150 000 €
21 300 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Puumala, Finland
Puumala, Finland
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
124 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
152 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55796 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Taipalsaari, Finland
Taipalsaari, Finland
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
49 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
163 000 €
910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
872 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
148 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
393 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
105 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Punkaharju, Finland
Punkaharju, Finland
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
4 540 000 €
6 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
676 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1442 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
62 000 €
530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1501 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
752
753
754
...
6131