Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
75 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
100 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
780 000 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
180 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
130 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 200 000 €
6 880 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2682 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
318 000 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
1 250 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2319 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
210 000 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2030 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
315 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
390 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
75 000 €
300 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
60 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
684 800 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
253 sq.m.
Plot Area:
739 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
465 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
315 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
524 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
392 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
841
842
843
...
6131