Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Alicante in rubles

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
40 999 000 ₽ 328 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 816 000 ₽ 263 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
107 893 000 ₽ 302 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 972 000 ₽ 181 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
24 661 000 ₽ 207 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 672 000 ₽ 242 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
23 069 000 ₽ 235 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 313 000 ₽ 149 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 917 000 ₽ 197 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Alicante in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.