Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Alicante in rubles

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 332 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
257 149 000 ₽ 325 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
34 937 000 ₽ 281 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
14 684 000 ₽ 185 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 817 000 ₽ 123 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
21 065 000 ₽ 191 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
91 545 000 ₽ 228 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 862 000 ₽ 254 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 728 000 ₽ 312 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Alicante in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.