Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 061 900 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
619 400 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 109 100 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
413 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 872 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
371 700 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
908 500 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 005 800 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
702 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
660 700 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
707 900 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
855 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 646 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 421 700 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5