Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
262 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
127 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
98 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
238 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5