Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
81 400 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
82 600 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
123 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
127 400 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
141 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
154 600 €

Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
For Sale
112 100 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2