Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
293 256 000 ₽
425 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
690 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2431 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 775 000 ₽
279 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
160 785 000 ₽
426 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
377 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
65 730 000 ₽
243 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
212 358 000 ₽
441 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
481 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
91 011 000 ₽
204 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
585 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
84 943 000 ₽
184 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
461 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
156 740 000 ₽
405 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
387 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
91 011 000 ₽
505 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
171 909 000 ₽
343 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
156 740 000 ₽
269 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
582 sq.m.
Plot Area:
933 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
202 246 000 ₽
252 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
85 954 000 ₽
208 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
412 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
202 246 000 ₽
674 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
84 943 000 ₽
204 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
860 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
75 842 000 ₽
216 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
351 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
148 651 000 ₽
319 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
131 460 000 ₽
279 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
130 448 000 ₽
326 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
76 853 000 ₽
170 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
296
297
298
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)