Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 072 600 € 8 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 623 200 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 454 500 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
791 200 € 6 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 300 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 7 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 300 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
189 700 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 750 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5