Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 100 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
236 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
414 600 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
552 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 316 600 € 4 150 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
376 700 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 357 200 € 4 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
354 200 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 100 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 191 300 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
266 500 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
704 800 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5