Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
58 630 000 ₽
195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
24 172 000 ₽
180 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 172 000 ₽
180 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 172 000 ₽
180 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
332 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
332 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
23 223 000 ₽
270 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 313 000 ₽
226 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 423 000 ₽
256 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
59 598 000 ₽
210 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
27 950 000 ₽
268 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
19 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 661 000 ₽
207 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 672 000 ₽
242 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 706 000 ₽
179 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 531 000 ₽
235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 933 000 ₽
286 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
31 916 000 ₽
251 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 702 000 ₽
210 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 937 000 ₽
151 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1141
1142
1143
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)