Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
132 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
81 400 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
147 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
135 700 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
458 400 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
846 200 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4