Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
248 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
294 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 950 000 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
157 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
329 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 750 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 975 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
16 500 000 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2644 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 090 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4