Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
64 802 000 ₽ 216 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
23 452 000 ₽ 234 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
42 172 000 ₽ 188 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
129 603 000 ₽ 259 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽ 132 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
46 287 000 ₽ 185 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽ 324 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 258 000 ₽ 217 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
38 572 000 ₽ 133 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
57 313 000 ₽ 341 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽ 202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 634 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
40 553 000 ₽ 526 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
55 489 000 ₽ 353 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
49 498 000 ₽ 353 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
33 780 000 ₽ 355 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4