Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 700 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
131 900 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
235 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 300 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
136 100 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
123 700 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
281 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
113 600 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
263 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
177 500 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4