Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
16 933 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
152 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽
219 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
21 623 000 ₽
174 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
132 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Jesus Pobre, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Jesus Pobre, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
47 327 000 ₽
788 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽
529 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽
300 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
15 023 000 ₽
288 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
9
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
10 942 000 ₽
136 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
316 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
14 502 000 ₽
223 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽
300 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
30 871 000 ₽
315 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
296 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
40 553 000 ₽
253 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
423 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽
690 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
1
...
1069
1070
1071
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)