Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
450 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
322 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
336 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
265 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
462 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
151 400 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
593 900 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Plot Area:
897 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
465 800 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 110 300 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
2 500 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
2 350 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
840 000 €
Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
780 000 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
775 000 €
3 930 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
703 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1152
1153
1154
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)